Sharaf Exchange

Exchange Rates
Find your nearest branch

CurrencyDD/TTFC BuyFC Sell
----
SWEDISH-0.43 0.48
SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.742.6172.757
AUS DOLLAR2.932.8272.927
EURO4.364.2624.362
UK POUND4.784.6544.787
ALGERIAN DINAR-0.0120.055
S.AFRICA-0.25600.3150
SCOTLAND POUND-4.454.60
MAURITIUS RUPEE-0.080.15
TURKEY LIRA-.97301.05
NEPAL RUPEE.03594.034.0395
US DOLLAR3.693.663.68
CHINESE YUAN-0.517 0.572
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.712.5772.737
ETHIPOIAN BIRR.-0.11 0.175
SRILANKAN RUPEE.02411.022.02725
BANGLADESH TAKA.04547.042.0479
INDONESIAN RUPIAH0.0002805 0.0002520.000306
TUNIS DINAR1.5851.451.59
TAIWAN DOLLAR-0.108 0.135
BRUNEI DOLLAR-2.557 2.757
NORWEGIAN KRONE-0.437 0.487
DANISH KRONE-0.555 0.605
PHILIPPINE PESO.07199.071.0754
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.91 0.810.9
JAPAN YEN0.03395 0.03130.035
THAILAND BHAT0.1160.10740.1134
CANADIAN DOLLAR2.952.8212.941
SWISS FRANC3.843.7053.845
MOROCCO DIRHAM0.3955 0.365 0.425
YEMEN RIYAL0.01026-0.012
PAKISTAN RUPEE.0352.0316.0368
INDIAN RUPEE.05755.0545.0586
SAUDI RIYAL0.9910.970.98
BAHRAIN DINAR9.89.409.76
KUWAIT DINAR12.2412.0912.21
OMAN RIAL9.69.389.55
JORDAN DINAR5.1945 5.165.216
EGYPT POUND.2095.2.253
LABENESE POUND0.0024850.00210.0026

Inspiring Quotes

  • "The most effective way to do it, is to do it."
    Amelia Earhart

  • "Done is better than perfect."
    Sheryl Sandberg

  • "Forget about the fast lane. If you really want to fly, just harness your power to your passion."
    Oprah Winfrey

  • "Efficiency is doing the thing right. Effectiveness is doing the right thing."
    Peter Drucker

  • "Tend to the people, and they will tend to the business.”
    John Maxwell

  • “The question isn’t who’s going to let me; it’s who is going to stop me."
    Ayn Rand

  • The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today.
    H. Jackson Brown, Jr.

  • Nothing is impossible, the word itself says 'I'm possible'!
    Audrey Hepburn

  • Believe you can and you're halfway there.
    Theodore Roosevelt

  • Things work out best for those who make the best of how things work out.
    John Wooden

  • If you are willing to do more than you are paid to do, eventually you will be paid to do more than you do
    Anonymous

Corporate Partners

Media Center

Subscribe to Newsletter

Stay informed on latest launches, Deals & Offers on SharafExchange.com

Apycom jQuery Menus