Sharaf Exchange

Exchange Rates
Find your nearest branch

CurrencyDD/TTFC BuyFC Sell
----
SWEDISH-0.427 0.477
SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.7652.6482.788
AUS DOLLAR2.942.8412.941
EURO4.394.2874.387
UK POUND4.934.8114.941
ALGERIAN DINAR-0.0120.055
S.AFRICA-0.2450.298
SCOTLAND POUND-4.604.75
MAURITIUS RUPEE-0.080.15
TURKEY LIRA-.97301.05
NEPAL RUPEE.03539.033.0385
US DOLLAR3.693.663.68
CHINESE YUAN-0.53 0.582
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.682.5552.715
ETHIPOIAN BIRR.-0.11 0.175
SRILANKAN RUPEE.02402.022.0275
BANGLADESH TAKA.04505.0425.0485
INDONESIAN RUPIAH0.000278 0.0002480.000303
TUNIS DINAR1.551.421.56
TAIWAN DOLLAR-0.108 0.135
BRUNEI DOLLAR-2.588 2.788
NORWEGIAN KRONE-0.44 0.49
DANISH KRONE-0.558 0.608
PHILIPPINE PESO.07202.071.0754
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.915 0.8250.9
JAPAN YEN0.03355 0.03090.0346
THAILAND BHAT0.1160.1080.114
CANADIAN DOLLAR2.992.8823.002
SWISS FRANC3.813.6943.834
MOROCCO DIRHAM0.3970.385 0.455
YEMEN RIYAL0.01010-0.012
PAKISTAN RUPEE.03495.0324.0373
INDIAN RUPEE.05695.0551.0594
SAUDI RIYAL0.9950.970.98
BAHRAIN DINAR9.89.659.76
KUWAIT DINAR12.2612.08512.205
OMAN RIAL9.69.59.55
JORDAN DINAR5.1945 5.1555.215
EGYPT POUND.2106.193.245
LABENESE POUND0.0024850.00210.0026

Inspiring Quotes

  • "The most effective way to do it, is to do it."
    Amelia Earhart

  • "Done is better than perfect."
    Sheryl Sandberg

  • "Forget about the fast lane. If you really want to fly, just harness your power to your passion."
    Oprah Winfrey

  • "Efficiency is doing the thing right. Effectiveness is doing the right thing."
    Peter Drucker

  • "Tend to the people, and they will tend to the business.”
    John Maxwell

  • “The question isn’t who’s going to let me; it’s who is going to stop me."
    Ayn Rand

  • The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today.
    H. Jackson Brown, Jr.

  • Nothing is impossible, the word itself says 'I'm possible'!
    Audrey Hepburn

  • Believe you can and you're halfway there.
    Theodore Roosevelt

  • Things work out best for those who make the best of how things work out.
    John Wooden

  • If you are willing to do more than you are paid to do, eventually you will be paid to do more than you do
    Anonymous

Corporate Partners

Media Center

Subscribe to Newsletter

Stay informed on latest launches, Deals & Offers on SharafExchange.com

Apycom jQuery Menus