Sharaf Exchange

Exchange Rates
Find your nearest branch

CurrencyDD/TTFC BuyFC Sell
----
----
SWEDISH-0.412 0.462
SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.742.6482.788
AUS DOLLAR2.832.7332.833
EURO4.354.2684.368
UK POUND4.944.8254.955
ALGERIAN DINAR-0.0120.055
S.AFRICA-0.2350.285
SCOTLAND POUND-4.634.76
MAURITIUS RUPEE-0.080.15
TURKEY LIRA-.97301.05
NEPAL RUPEE.03577.033.0385
US DOLLAR3.693.663.68
CHINESE YUAN-0.53 0.579
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.602.4762.636
ETHIPOIAN BIRR.-0.095 0.155
SRILANKAN RUPEE.02413.0225.029
BANGLADESH TAKA.04444.0425.0483
INDONESIAN RUPIAH0.0002765 0.000240.0003
TUNIS DINAR1.531.371.54
TAIWAN DOLLAR-0.107 0.135
BRUNEI DOLLAR-2.588 2.788
NORWEGIAN KRONE-0.416 0.466
DANISH KRONE-0.555 0.605
PHILIPPINE PESO.07315.071.0765
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.95 0.860.93
JAPAN YEN0.0331 0.03050.0342
THAILAND BHAT0.11850.10950.1156
CANADIAN DOLLAR2.905 2.7982.918
SWISS FRANC3.7553.643.78
MOROCCO DIRHAM0.3945 0.38 0.435
YEMEN RIYAL0.008756-0.012
PAKISTAN RUPEE.0343.027.035
INDIAN RUPEE.05720.0535.0579
SAUDI RIYAL0.9950.970.98
BAHRAIN DINAR9.89.659.76
KUWAIT DINAR12.2312.07512.195
OMAN RIAL9.69.59.55
JORDAN DINAR5.189 5.155.21
EGYPT POUND.2092.195.247
LABENESE POUND0.0024850.002050.0026

Inspiring Quotes

  • "The most effective way to do it, is to do it."
    Amelia Earhart

  • "Done is better than perfect."
    Sheryl Sandberg

  • "Forget about the fast lane. If you really want to fly, just harness your power to your passion."
    Oprah Winfrey

  • "Efficiency is doing the thing right. Effectiveness is doing the right thing."
    Peter Drucker

  • "Tend to the people, and they will tend to the business.”
    John Maxwell

  • “The question isn’t who’s going to let me; it’s who is going to stop me."
    Ayn Rand

  • The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today.
    H. Jackson Brown, Jr.

  • Nothing is impossible, the word itself says 'I'm possible'!
    Audrey Hepburn

  • Believe you can and you're halfway there.
    Theodore Roosevelt

  • Things work out best for those who make the best of how things work out.
    John Wooden

  • If you are willing to do more than you are paid to do, eventually you will be paid to do more than you do
    Anonymous

Corporate Partners

Apycom jQuery Menus